Ivory Coast flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bondoukou

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bondoukou. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bondoukou with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,7304,803
BustAfghanistan 7,3794,586
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,4844,650
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,9904,965
FarahAfghanistan 7,1844,464
GardizAfghanistan 7,8514,879
GhazniAfghanistan 7,7754,831
HeratAfghanistan 7,2134,482
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,8634,886
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,9694,952
KabulAfghanistan 7,8554,881
KandaharAfghanistan 7,5194,672
KhostAfghanistan 7,9164,919
KunduzAfghanistan 7,8454,875
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,4674,640
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,6934,780
North SalangAfghanistan 7,8434,874
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,3064,540
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,5614,698
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,5304,679
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,1354,434
ShkoderAlbania 4,3732,718
TiranaAlbania 4,3172,683
VloreAlbania 4,2262,626
AdrarAlgeria 2,2221,381
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,2412,014
AlgiersAlgeria 3,2462,017
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,3752,097
BatnaAlgeria 3,2161,998
BecharAlgeria 2,6081,621
BejaiaAlgeria 3,2852,041
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,4561,526
BiskraAlgeria 3,0991,926
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,4421,517
ChlefAlgeria 3,1601,964
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,2812,039
DjanetAlgeria 2,2251,382
DjelfaAlgeria 3,0251,880
El GoleaAlgeria 2,5721,598
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,9961,862
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,7921,735
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,7841,730
In AmenasAlgeria 2,5781,602
In SalahAlgeria 2,2051,370
MilianaAlgeria 3,1821,977
OranAlgeria 3,0751,911
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,8891,174
SkikdaAlgeria 3,3522,083
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,8601,156
TebessaAlgeria 3,2392,013
TimimounAlgeria 2,3791,478
TindoufAlgeria 2,2531,400
TouggourtAlgeria 2,9281,819
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,52611,512
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,4206,475
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,8542,395
HuamboAngola 3,0931,922
LuandaAngola 2,5851,606
LuenaAngola 3,3412,076
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,0651,904
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,2065,721
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1335,675
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1515,686
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,4785,268
ByrdAntarctica 11,3907,078
DavisAntarctica 10,4686,505
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1575,690
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,2307,600
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,5194,672
AzulArgentina 7,7454,813
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,0284,989
BarilocheArgentina 8,8385,492
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,5254,676
CeresArgentina 7,5914,717
ChamicalArgentina 7,9974,969
ChepesArgentina 8,0645,011
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7605,444
ConcordiaArgentina 7,3184,548
CórdobaArgentina 7,8544,880
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,8544,881
CorrientesArgentina 7,1974,472
EsquelArgentina 8,9075,535
EzeizaArgentina 7,5414,686
FormosaArgentina 7,0914,406
General PicoArgentina 8,0094,977
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,4554,632
JuninArgentina 7,7224,798
La PlataArgentina 7,4984,659
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6174,734
La RiojaArgentina 8,0064,975
LaboulayeArgentina 7,9064,913
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2825,768
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2404,499
Malarg EArgentina 8,4885,275
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6535,377
Mar Del PlataArgentina 7,6334,744
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7374,808
MendozaArgentina 8,3235,172
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3165,167
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,2354,496
NeuquenArgentina 8,5095,287
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,7634,824
OranArgentina 7,5324,680
ParanaArgentina 7,5524,693
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,1634,451
PehuajoArgentina 7,8664,888
PergaminoArgentina 7,6614,761
PigeArgentina 7,9894,965
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,8404,872
PosadasArgentina 6,9444,315
PresidenciaArgentina 7,3244,551
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4135,228
Punta IndioArgentina 7,4704,642
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,6154,732
ReconquistaArgentina 7,3614,574
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,9334,930
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,1425,681
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4364,621
RosarioArgentina 7,6324,742
SaltaArgentina 7,7084,790
San AntonioArgentina 8,3535,190
San LuisArgentina 8,1225,047
San RafaelArgentina 8,3515,190
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0925,028
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7124,792
SarmientoArgentina 8,8685,511
TrelewArgentina 8,4795,269
TucumanArgentina 7,7574,821
UshuaiaArgentina 9,2295,735
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9614,947
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7464,813
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,0595,008
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,8833,656
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,1941,364
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0709,365
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2998,264
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0889,376
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9629,298
AmberleyAustralia 16,64310,342
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9459,909
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,69210,372
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9788,686
CairnsAustralia 16,46610,232
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8559,852
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0468,107
CedunaAustralia 14,7939,193
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,16310,044
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8329,838
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8529,850
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,24810,097
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,49210,248
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5589,046
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1749,429
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9299,277
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,2386,983
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0219,955
East SaleAustralia 15,5139,640
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6868,504
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6878,505
EssendonAustralia 15,3879,561
ForrestAustralia 14,3378,909
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7369,778
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1098,146
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5069,014
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5499,041
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1829,435
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1689,425
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,19910,066
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7208,526
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2639,485
LavertonAustralia 15,3689,550
LearmonthAustralia 13,1068,144
LongreachAustralia 16,11210,012
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,11210,012
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,79710,438
Low HeadAustralia 15,2759,492
Mackay MoAustralia 16,67910,364
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6009,072
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6918,508
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5138,397
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3869,561
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3869,561
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3949,566
Mount GambierAustralia 15,0889,376
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7299,774
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,48810,867
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9639,920
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9739,926
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1349,405
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2138,211
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1209,396
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1868,194
Port HedlandAustralia 13,5868,442
RichmondAustralia 16,0889,997
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,69510,374
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0909,999
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,09910,004
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2099,451
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2099,451
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,16710,046
TibooburraAustralia 15,6419,719
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,50510,256
WaggaAustralia 15,7429,782
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,2346,981
WilliamtownAustralia 16,22110,080
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,91910,513
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6828,502
WoomeraAustralia 15,1079,388
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6189,084
GrazAustria 4,6632,897
InnsbruckAustria 4,5622,835
KlagenfurtAustria 4,5902,852
LinzAustria 4,7452,948
SalzburgAustria 4,6652,899
ViennaAustria 4,8192,994
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,6092,864
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,0473,758
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,1593,827
GancaAzerbaijan 6,0463,757
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,1533,824
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,0533,761
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7953,601
LerwickUk 5,7943,600
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,1763,838
QubaAzerbaijan 6,2433,879
SakiAzerbaijan 6,1323,810
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,2083,858
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2223,867
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,2733,898
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,0473,758
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,1243,805
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,1053,794
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,1123,798
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2632,649
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,0252,501
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4892,790
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0915,028
MuharraqBahrain 5,9803,716
ChittagongBangladesh 10,1386,300
DhakaBangladesh 9,9816,202
CharnocksBarbados 6,2123,860
BrestBelarus 5,4593,392
GomelBelarus 5,8013,605
GrodnoBelarus 5,6083,485
MinskBelarus 5,7803,592
MogilevBelarus 5,8883,659
VitebskBelarus 6,0013,729
BrusselsBelgium 4,7992,982
D’UccleBelgium 4,7992,982
OstendeBelgium 4,8303,002
Belize CityBelize 9,2675,759
BeninBenin 601373
BohiconBenin 544338
CotonouBenin 601373
KandiBenin 714444
NatitingouBenin 522325
ParakouBenin 611380
SaveBenin 578359
BermudaBermuda 6,8984,287
La PazBolivia 7,6934,781
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2254,490
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,4832,786
FrancistownBotswana 4,6392,883
MaunBotswana 4,2352,632
TshaneBotswana 4,4592,771
AimoresBrazil 5,1913,226
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,5542,830
AltamiraBrazil 5,6223,493
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,3023,916
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,6863,534
ApodiBrazil 4,1722,592
AracajuBrazil 4,3392,696
AracuaiBrazil 5,1313,189
AragarcasBrazil 6,0603,766
AraxaBrazil 5,7273,559
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,2192,622
BageBrazil 6,9934,345
BambuiBrazil 5,6623,519
BarbacenaBrazil 5,5343,439
BarbalhaBrazil 4,3942,730
BarcelosBrazil 6,7414,189
BarraBrazil 4,9483,075
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,9473,074
BarreirasBrazil 5,1793,218
BelémBrazil 5,1743,215
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,4733,401
BelterraBrazil 5,9063,670
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,9603,082
Bom JesusBrazil 6,5384,063
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,0743,153
BrasiliaBrazil 5,6333,501
BrevesBrazil 5,3983,355
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,2773,279
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,4893,411
CabroboBrazil 4,4492,765
CaceresBrazil 6,6104,107
CaetiteBrazil 5,0353,129
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,0432,512
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,4914,034
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,4554,011
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,7803,592
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4922,791
CanavieirasBrazil 4,7772,968
CaparaoBrazil 5,3243,308
CapinopolisBrazil 5,9283,684
CaratingaBrazil 5,3063,297
CaravelasBrazil 4,9253,061
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,1673,211
CarolinaBrazil 5,2403,256
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,2833,904
CataguasesBrazil 5,4483,386
CatalaoBrazil 5,7513,574
CatanduvaBrazil 5,9963,726
CaxiasBrazil 4,7232,935
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,6314,120
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,9272,440
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,5073,422
ChapecoBrazil 6,6384,125
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3503,946
CipoBrazil 4,4892,790
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,4623,394
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,3773,341
CordeiroBrazil 5,4593,392
CorrentinaBrazil 5,2163,241
CorumbaBrazil 6,7114,170
CoximBrazil 6,4203,989
CrateusBrazil 4,4512,766
CuiabaBrazil 6,4333,998
CuritibaBrazil 6,2543,886
DiamantinaBrazil 5,3493,324
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4233,991
DouradosBrazil 6,5924,096
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,6193,492
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,8174,236
EspinosaBrazil 5,1013,170
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,5432,202
FloraniaBrazil 4,0902,541
FlorestaBrazil 4,3762,719
FlorianoBrazil 4,7552,955
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,3193,927
FormosaBrazil 5,5643,457
FortalezaBrazil 4,1842,600
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,7304,182
FrancaBrazil 5,8243,619
GaranhunsBrazil 4,1852,600
GoianiaBrazil 5,8023,606
GoiasBrazil 5,8543,638
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2313,251
GrajauBrazil 5,0823,158
GuairaBrazil 6,6284,118
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2452,638
GuaratingaBrazil 4,8933,041
IbiriteBrazil 5,4883,410
IguatuBrazil 4,3552,706
IlheusBrazil 4,7392,945
ImperatrizBrazil 5,1843,222
IndaialBrazil 6,3343,936
IpameriBrazil 5,7483,572
IraiBrazil 6,6954,160
IreceBrazil 4,8293,001
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7492,951
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,2963,912
ItaitubaBrazil 6,0573,764
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,2583,267
ItaperunaBrazil 5,3663,335
ItapevaBrazil 6,1393,815
ItirucuBrazil 4,7452,948
ItuacuBrazil 4,8973,043
IvinhemaBrazil 6,5134,047
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,1923,848
JacobinaBrazil 4,6852,911
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,1342,569
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,9362,446
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,5583,454
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,5283,435
LavrasBrazil 5,6423,506
LencoisBrazil 4,8423,009
LinharesBrazil 5,0983,168
LondrinaBrazil 6,3143,924
MacapaBrazil 5,4223,369
MacauBrazil 4,0302,504
MaceioBrazil 4,1432,575
MachadoBrazil 5,7483,572
ManausBrazil 6,4684,019
MarabaBrazil 5,3543,327
MaringaBrazil 6,3853,968
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,7973,602
Monte AzulBrazil 5,1013,170
Monte SantoBrazil 4,5342,818
MonteiroBrazil 4,1932,605
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,2913,288
Morada NovaBrazil 4,2102,616
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,7612,958
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4893,411
ObidosBrazil 5,9513,698
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,2302,629
ParacatuBrazil 5,6003,480
ParanaBrazil 5,4803,405
ParanaguaBrazil 6,1953,849
ParanaibaBrazil 6,1303,809
ParintinsBrazil 6,1003,790
ParnaibaBrazil 4,4992,796
Passo FundoBrazil 6,6804,151
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,6373,503
PaulistanaBrazil 4,6152,868
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,3782,720
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0113,114
PeixeBrazil 5,5293,436
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6042,861
PicosBrazil 4,6082,863
PiraiBrazil 5,6283,497
PirenopolisBrazil 5,7373,565
PompeuBrazil 5,5303,436
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,6884,156
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5903,474
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,4554,011
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,0264,366
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,6814,151
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,4813,406
PosseBrazil 5,4023,357
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3102,678
RecifeBrazil 3,9862,477
RemansoBrazil 4,7772,969
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,4714,643
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5823,468
Rio NegroBrazil 6,3383,939
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,0213,742
SalvadorBrazil 4,5902,852
Santa MariaBrazil 6,8704,269
SantaremBrazil 5,8743,650
SantosBrazil 5,9133,675
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,9443,694
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6943,539
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,2592,647
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,4734,022
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,9134,296
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,6943,538
Sao LuisBrazil 4,7522,953
Sao MateusBrazil 5,0373,130
São PauloBrazil 5,9143,675
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,8853,657
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,5434,688
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6232,873
SerrinhaBrazil 4,5612,834
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,4753,403
SobralBrazil 4,3672,714
SoureBrazil 5,1663,210
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,0813,157
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,0554,384
SurubimBrazil 4,0552,520
TaguatingaBrazil 5,3333,314
TarauacaBrazil 7,7464,814
TauaBrazil 4,4562,769
TefeBrazil 6,9834,339
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1363,192
TeresinaBrazil 4,6742,905
TiriosBrazil 5,9193,678
TorresBrazil 6,5194,051
TracuateuaBrazil 4,9993,106
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,2313,872
TriunfoBrazil 4,2982,671
TucuruiBrazil 5,3673,335
TuriacuBrazil 4,8493,013
UaupesBrazil 7,1784,460
UbatubaBrazil 5,7773,590
UberabaBrazil 5,8273,621
VassourasBrazil 5,5933,476
VicosaBrazil 5,4243,370
VitoriaBrazil 5,1783,217
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9173,055
Ze DocaBrazil 4,9193,057
BurgasBulgaria 4,8393,007
LomBulgaria 4,7102,927
PlevenBulgaria 4,7482,950
PlovdivBulgaria 4,6532,892
SadovoBulgaria 4,6622,897
SandanskiBulgaria 4,5212,809
SofiaBulgaria 4,6192,870
VarnaBulgaria 4,9213,058
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 498309
BurundiBurundi 3,7782,348
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,7227,284
SiemreapCambodia 11,5747,192
BatouriCameroon 1,9371,204
DoualaCameroon 1,455904
GarouaCameroon 1,7831,108
MamfeCameroon 1,357843
MarouaCameroon 1,8881,173
NgaoundereCameroon 1,8031,121
NkoundjaCameroon 1,518943
YaoundeCameroon 1,6491,025
YokoCameroon 1,6961,054
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3867,076
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3377,045
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7536,682
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,5754,086
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,6975,404
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0455,621
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2515,749
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,7374,808
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3137,030
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,3605,816
Banff, AbCanada 10,8456,739
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3155,167
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,8394,250
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,7066,653
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5155,913
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0366,858
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,1655,074
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6107,214
Brandon, MbCanada 9,8326,110
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0046,217
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,9814,959
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6237,222
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8663,645
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,3017,023
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,8176,101
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,7496,680
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,6556,000
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,5197,158
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,8454,875
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1375,057
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9904,965
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,3016,401
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6597,245
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7337,291
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,9964,348
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,0656,876
Chapais, QcCanada 8,0414,997
Charlo, NbCanada 7,3914,593
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,1054,415
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,1074,416
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,5077,151
Chatham, NbCanada 7,3004,536
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,1055,658
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3885,213
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4214,611
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,3175,790
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,2056,342
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2805,145
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3866,454
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5005,282
Comox, BcCanada 11,5097,152
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,9876,206
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,7475,435
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5466,553
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,9286,791
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,8714,269
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8146,099
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9076,778
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2546,993
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8144,234
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,3115,164
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,8534,880
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3225,793
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3615,196
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6316,606
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,6106,593
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,6176,598
Edson, AbCanada 10,7966,709
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5967,206
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,6576,001
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0616,252
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5877,201
Eureka, NtCanada 8,9945,589
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8536,123
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,2746,384
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,3596,437
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8706,755
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6906,643
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6456,615
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,2706,382
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9126,781
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5556,559
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,3604,574
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,3484,566
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0314,990
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,6144,110
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,3815,830
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4847,136
Golden, BcCanada 10,9306,792
Goose, NfCanada 7,1834,464
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5765,329
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8626,750
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,2024,475
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,0524,382
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,4117,091
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0894,405
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,0924,407
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,3565,192
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1814,462
Harrow, OnCanada 8,5945,341
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4306,481
Hope, BcCanada 11,3137,030
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1946,334
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3935,215
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,7016,650
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,0314,990
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,3605,817
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5216,538
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,1786,946
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,5815,332
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,5835,334
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,1486,927
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4385,865
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0975,031
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,7936,707
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,0856,267
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8334,867
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,9164,919
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0556,248
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7495,437
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,9856,205
Langara, BcCanada 11,6857,261
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9675,572
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7246,664
London, OnCanada 8,4545,253
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4725,265
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,7586,064
Lytton, BcCanada 11,2747,006
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,8845,521
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,0755,018
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,5886,580
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,1296,916
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5847,198
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,5736,570
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4627,122
Moncton, NbCanada 7,2164,484
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,5434,687
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8654,887
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,8904,903
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2116,345
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,4645,260
Morden, MbCanada 9,7136,036
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3175,168
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3944,595
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4797,133
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,1484,442
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,8434,874
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6746,633
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3156,410
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3375,181
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,0374,994
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,0364,994
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7316,668
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,0505,624
Penticton, BcCanada 11,1866,951
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,1715,078
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2375,119
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1315,674
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5337,167
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,8664,267
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,6037,210
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,7136,036
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1356,298
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1466,926
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5487,176
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9756,199
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,2095,722
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,7334,806
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1836,949
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6976,647
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3825,830
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1436,303
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1476,306
Resolute, NtCanada 9,2085,722
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,0236,850
Roberval, QcCanada 7,8334,867
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,7954,222
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,5946,583
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,2844,527
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6897,264
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,7105,413
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,3224,550
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2356,360
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7275,423
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6314,742
Scott, SkCanada 10,3666,442
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,4514,630
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,0834,402
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7314,804
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,7636,688
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3225,793
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2595,754
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6206,600
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3417,047
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,8634,265
Summerside, PeCanada 7,1634,451
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,3586,436
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,3666,442
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8774,273
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,1955,714
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4387,108
Teslin, YtCanada 11,2576,995
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8236,104
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,2716,382
Thompson, MbCanada 9,5835,955
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0845,645
Timmins, OnCanada 8,4995,281
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6007,208
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3155,167
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3345,179
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1705,077
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,0955,652
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,9604,325
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,1036,278
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2305,114
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4307,103
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,5326,545
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4596,499
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4757,131
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5117,153
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5764,708
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3935,216
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0886,890
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,3147,030
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4585,256
Windsor, OnCanada 8,5995,344
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6405,990
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0806,264
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,2614,512
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2936,396
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9766,199
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,5761,601
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,6721,661
SalCape Verde 2,3911,486
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,3891,484
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,8171,750
AbecheChad 2,6581,652
FayaChad 2,6191,627
MoundouChad 2,0751,289
N’DjamenaChad 2,0021,244
AntofagastaChile 8,1365,056
AricaChile 7,9684,951
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0665,634
ChicoChile 9,0925,650
ChillanChile 8,7375,429
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8305,487
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2545,129
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,1565,690
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6085,349
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,0184,983
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,0557,491
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,3305,798
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4255,235
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9675,572
ParronChile 8,5345,303
Puerto AysenChile 9,1195,667
Puerto MonttChile 9,0015,593
Punta ArenasChile 9,3005,779
QuinteroChile 8,5545,315
SantiagoChile 8,5095,287
SewellChile 8,5025,283
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8665,510
ValdiviaChile 8,9525,563
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8545,502
VallenarChile 8,3025,159
ValparaisoChile 8,5255,298
AltaiChina 9,4115,848
BeijingChina 11,8097,338
ChangchunChina 12,2427,607
ChangduChina 10,4796,512
ChangshaChina 12,0217,470
ChengduChina 11,1246,913
ChongqingChina 11,3977,082
DuianChina 10,4406,487
ErlianChina 11,3147,031
GanzhouChina 12,3147,652
GuangzhouChina 12,2697,624
HaikouChina 12,0577,492
HailarChina 11,5587,183
HamiChina 9,9096,158
HetanChina 8,8255,484
JiuquanChina 10,3846,453
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,4885,275
KashiChina 8,4775,268
KunmingChina 11,1616,936
LanzhouChina 10,9496,804
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,9406,177
NanchangChina 12,2897,636
NanjingChina 12,3927,700
NanningChina 11,7737,316
PingbianChina 11,9457,422
QingdaoChina 12,3197,655
QiqiharChina 11,9337,415
RuoqiangChina 9,5275,920
ShanghaiChina 12,6567,865
ShantouChina 12,5707,811
ShenyangChina 12,2467,610
TaiyuanChina 11,6217,221
TaoyuanChina 12,9278,033
TengchongChina 10,7466,678
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,4215,854
Xi’AnChina 11,4457,112
XichangChina 11,0426,862
YanjiChina 12,5817,818
YichangChina 11,7897,326
YinchuanChina 11,0646,875
YiningChina 8,9185,541
ZhengzhouChina 11,8337,353
ZhijiangChina 11,7577,306
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,3275,174
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,2775,144
AraucaColombia 7,4824,649
BarranquillaColombia 7,8864,900
Benito SalasColombia 8,0384,995
BogotáColombia 7,8874,901
Camilo DazaColombia 7,6684,765
El CaranoColombia 8,1455,061
Las GaviotasColombia 7,5334,681
MatecanaColombia 8,0595,008
PeralesColombia 8,0004,972
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,1374,435
Rafael NunezColombia 7,9704,953
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,6215,357
Simon BolivarColombia 7,8244,862
VanguardiaColombia 7,8354,869
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,5724,705
YariguiesColombia 7,8194,859
MoroniComoros 5,5423,444
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,9195,542
LimonCosta Rica 8,7925,463
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,9905,586
San JoseCosta Rica 8,9085,536
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,4572,769
DubrovnikCroatia 4,3552,706
SibenikCroatia 4,3632,711
SplitCroatia 4,3632,711
ZagrebCroatia 4,5672,838
CamagueyCuba 8,1495,064
CasablancaCuba 8,5955,341
HavanaCuba 8,6015,345
WillemstadCuraçao 7,2434,501
FamagustaCyprus 4,7962,980
LarnacaCyprus 4,7582,956
LimassolCyprus 4,7012,921
NicosiaCyprus 4,7472,950
BrnoCzech Republic 4,9193,057
ChebCzech Republic 4,8793,032
MosnovCzech Republic 5,0223,121
PragueCzech Republic 4,9353,067
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1931,984
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,7761,725
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4481,521
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0012,486
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3902,107
CopenhagenDenmark 5,4663,396
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,4903,412
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,3613,331
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,4223,369
MarstalDenmark 5,3363,316
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3713,338
OdenseDenmark 5,3923,350
RandersDenmark 5,4973,416
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,4773,403
StudsgårdDenmark 5,4393,380
TønderDenmark 5,3153,303
TylstrupDenmark 5,5743,464
TystofteDenmark 5,3953,352
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6003,480
VestervigDenmark 5,5033,420
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,0433,134
Melville HallDominica 6,4063,981
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,4164,608
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,2714,518
AzuaDominican Republic 7,4144,607
BaniDominican Republic 7,3654,577
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,4464,627
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,2914,531
CabreraDominican Republic 7,3174,547
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,4034,600
CotuiDominican Republic 7,3404,561
DajabonDominican Republic 7,5074,665
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,4904,655
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,4904,654
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,2264,490
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,3574,572
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,2504,506
HigueyDominican Republic 7,1934,470
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,5064,665
ImbertDominican Republic 7,3944,594
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,3974,596
JimaniDominican Republic 7,5254,676
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,2244,489
La VegaDominican Republic 7,3824,587
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,2954,533
LuperonDominican Republic 7,4284,616
MichesDominican Republic 7,2294,492
MocaDominican Republic 7,3834,588
MoncionDominican Republic 7,4494,629
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,5014,661
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,3084,541
NaguaDominican Republic 7,3114,543
NeybaDominican Republic 7,4774,647
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,5134,669
PimentelDominican Republic 7,3404,561
PoloDominican Republic 7,4654,639
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,3864,590
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,5054,664
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,3364,559
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,3604,574
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,2564,509
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,2644,514
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,3714,580
SamanaDominican Republic 7,2584,510
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,3264,553
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,4234,613
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,3824,588
San JuanDominican Republic 7,4564,633
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,1904,468
SanchezDominican Republic 7,2874,528
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,4024,600
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,4704,642
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,3184,547
TamayoDominican Republic 7,4574,634
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,3474,566
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,3194,548
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,4784,647
YamasaDominican Republic 7,3324,556
YasicaDominican Republic 7,3904,592
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,0587,493
CanarEcuador 8,5265,298
GuayaquilEcuador 8,6235,358
IzobambaEcuador 8,4475,249
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,5315,301
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,5815,332
MilagroEcuador 8,5915,339
OtavaloEcuador 8,4065,224
PichilingueEcuador 8,5595,319
PortoviejoEcuador 8,6685,387
PuyoEcuador 8,3995,219
QuitoEcuador 8,4365,242
RumipambaEcuador 8,4625,258
San GabrielEcuador 8,3515,189
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,2552,644
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,3992,734
AswanEgypt 4,1782,597
AsyutEgypt 4,1362,570
BahariyaEgypt 4,0132,494
Beni SuefEgypt 4,2412,636
CairoEgypt 4,3212,685
DabaaEgypt 4,1242,563
DakhlaEgypt 3,8802,411
El ArishEgypt 4,5762,844
El TorEgypt 4,4262,750
FarafraEgypt 3,8682,403
HelwanEgypt 4,3032,674
HurguadaEgypt 4,3862,726
IsmailiaEgypt 4,4172,744
KhargaEgypt 4,0232,500
KosseirEgypt 4,3962,732
LuxorEgypt 4,2332,630
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,0442,513
MinyaEgypt 4,1612,585
Port-SaidEgypt 4,4512,766
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,5882,851
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,4842,786
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,4072,739
SalloumEgypt 3,8972,422
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7752,346
SohagEgypt 4,1772,595
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4842,787
TahrirEgypt 4,2892,665
TantaEgypt 4,3222,685
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,4825,892
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,4045,843
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,4585,877
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,4125,849
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,364847
AsmaraEritrea 4,6042,861
AssabEritrea 4,9993,106
MassawaEritrea 4,6642,899
TallinEstonia 6,1583,827
TartuEstonia 6,1163,801
VilsandiEstonia 5,9773,714
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5722,841
GonderEthiopia 4,4242,749
NegeleEthiopia 4,6852,911
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,4555,254
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0103,735
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0233,743
Laucala BayFiji 18,88411,735
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 18,93611,767
NandiFiji 18,93611,767
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,54611,525
HelsinkiFinland 6,2303,871
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,2553,887
JoensuuFinland 6,6114,108
JokioinenFinland 6,2583,889
JyvskylFinland 6,4684,020
KajaaniFinland 6,6984,162
KuopioFinland 6,5724,084
KuusamoFinland 6,8904,282
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4233,991
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0923,786
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3283,932
OuluFinland 6,6964,161
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9544,321
TampereFinland 6,3273,932
TurkuFinland 6,1953,849
VaasaFinland 6,4263,993
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,9342,445
BiarritzFrance 3,9402,448
BordeauxFrance 4,0952,545
BrestFrance 4,4942,793
CaenFrance 4,5792,845
ChateaurouxFrance 4,3362,694
DijonFrance 4,4242,749
GourdonFrance 4,1012,548
GrenobleFrance 4,2082,615
Le MansFrance 4,4442,761
LilleFrance 4,7592,957
LyonFrance 4,2542,644
MarseilleFrance 4,0112,493
MontpellierFrance 4,0052,489
NancyFrance 4,5972,857
NantesFrance 4,3492,703
NiceFrance 4,0762,533
ParisFrance 4,5582,833
PerpignanFrance 3,8972,421
StrasbourgFrance 4,6082,864
ToulonFrance 3,9892,479
ToulouseFrance 3,9762,471
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4873,410
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6863,533
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4873,410
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,4383,379
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,6633,519
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2099,451
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,52110,266
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,52210,267
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,3629,546
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,6559,107
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8429,844
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,0809,993
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,7196,039
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,4845,894
BitamGabon 1,7131,065
CocobeachGabon 1,580982
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,1091,310
LambarnGabon 1,7411,082
LastourvilleGabon 1,9821,232
LibrevilleGabon 1,594991
MakokouGabon 1,9231,195
MayumbaGabon 1,9611,219
MitzicGabon 1,7801,106
MkamboGabon 2,0101,249
MoandaGabon 2,0761,290
MouilaGabon 1,8861,172
Port-GentilGabon 1,607998
TchibanGabon 1,9521,213
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,6716,010
BanjulGambia 1,6221,008
SukhumiGeorgia 5,7763,589
TbilisiGeorgia 5,9833,718
BerlinGermany 5,1503,200
BrockenGermany 5,0173,117
CologneGermany 4,8563,017
DresdenGermany 5,0263,123
ErfurtGermany 4,9393,069
EssenGermany 4,9033,047
FichtelbergGermany 4,9323,065
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,7962,980
GeisenheimGermany 4,7682,963
GorlitzGermany 5,0633,146
HamburgGermany 5,1973,230
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,1973,230
HannoverGermany 5,0673,149
HelgolandGermany 5,2183,242
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,6082,864
KarlsruheGermany 4,6722,903
KasselGermany 4,9383,069
KonstanzGermany 4,5492,827
LeipzigGermany 5,0173,118
LindenbergGermany 5,1463,198
MagdeburgGermany 5,0723,152
MunichGermany 4,6862,912
MünsterGermany 4,9753,091
NeustrelitzGermany 5,2363,254
NurembergGermany 4,7872,975
NurnbergGermany 4,7862,974
PotsdamGermany 5,1363,192
RostockGermany 5,2993,293
SchleswigGermany 5,2843,283
StuttgartGermany 4,6642,898
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,7192,933
ZugspitzeGermany 4,5682,839
AccraGhana 397247
KumasiGhana 198123
TamaleGhana 258161
GibraltarGibraltar 3,1351,948
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,6192,870
AthensGreece 4,2612,648
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,2422,636
ChiosGreece 4,4452,762
CorfuGreece 4,1742,594
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,3572,707
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,1592,584
IoanninaGreece 4,2302,629
KalamataGreece 4,0832,537
KerkiraGreece 4,1742,594
Kythira IslandGreece 4,0842,538
LamiaGreece 4,2562,645
LarissaGreece 4,3152,681
LemnosGreece 4,4922,791
LimnosGreece 4,5052,799
MethoniGreece 4,0442,513
MilosGreece 4,2112,617
MitiliniGreece 4,5262,812
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,5252,812
NaxosGreece 4,3012,673
PatrasGreece 4,1612,586
RhodesGreece 4,4372,757
SamosGreece 4,4472,763
Skiros IslandGreece 4,3852,725
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,0972,546
ThessalonikiGreece 4,4192,746
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,1432,575
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,0702,529
AasiaatGreenland 7,6534,756
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9404,313
AputiteqGreenland 6,9954,347
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,7004,785
FrederikshbGreenland 7,0964,410
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,5694,703
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,6294,740
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,0744,396
JakobshavnGreenland 7,6304,741
JulianehbGreenland 6,8554,260
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,4714,643
Kap TobinGreenland 7,0664,391
NanortalikGreenland 6,7794,213
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,8624,264
NordGreenland 8,2065,100
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,3214,549
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,5285,300
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,6884,156
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,4694,642
UpernavikGreenland 8,0094,977
UummannaqGreenland 7,7584,821
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,4293,995
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,4293,995
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5415,929
BokeGuinea 1,358844
ConakryGuinea 1,202747
FaranahGuinea 902561
KankanGuinea 761473
KindiaGuinea 1,129702
KissidougouGuinea 817507
LabeGuinea 1,104686
MacentaGuinea 741461
MamouGuinea 1,053654
NzerekoreGuinea 607377
SiguiriGuinea 794494
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,464910
GeorgetownGuyana 6,1023,792
TimehriGuyana 6,1163,801
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,5764,708
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,6859,747
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,7679,798
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,6979,754
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,8099,824
Midway IslandHawaii 15,9419,906
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,7029,757
CatacamasHonduras 9,0475,622
CholutecaHonduras 9,1975,715
La CeibaHonduras 9,1375,678
La MesaHonduras 9,2545,751
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,8165,478
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,3535,812
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,1955,714
TelaHonduras 9,2035,719
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3687,686
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3687,686
BudapestHungary 4,8463,011
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,8473,012
DebrecenHungary 4,9533,078
KeszthelyHungary 4,7052,924
MiskolcHungary 4,9723,090
PecsHungary 4,6742,904
SzegedHungary 4,7762,968
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,7332,941
AkureyriIceland 6,5174,050
DalatangiIceland 6,4183,988
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3313,934
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3163,925
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5714,084
ReykhólarIceland 6,5584,075
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4173,988
StykkisholmurIceland 6,5304,058
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3123,923
AgraIndia 8,6955,403
AhmedabadIndia 8,1715,078
AkolaIndia 8,6385,368
AllahabadIndia 9,0775,640
AmritsarIndia 8,3735,203
BangaloreIndia 8,7715,450
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,4245,235
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,5565,938
BikanerIndia 8,2265,112
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,0515,624
CherrapunjiIndia 10,0766,262
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,0766,262
DaltonganjIndia 9,3265,795
DarbhangaIndia 9,4835,893
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,3466,429
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,3566,435
DumkaIndia 9,6445,993
DwarkaIndia 7,8094,853
GoaIndia 8,3425,184
GuwahatiIndia 10,0466,243
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,8185,479
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,4975,280
JagdalpurIndia 9,1755,701
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,7796,077
KotaIndia 8,4895,275
KozhikodeIndia 8,5965,341
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,6215,357
LudhianaIndia 8,4765,267
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,4775,268
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,8395,493
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,2115,102
MusulipatnamIndia 9,1165,665
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,8445,496
New DelhiIndia 8,6065,348
PambanIndia 8,9935,588
PuneIndia 8,3225,171
SagarIndia 8,7905,462
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,3695,201
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,7565,441
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,7565,441
VeravalIndia 7,9454,937
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,3245,794
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,5719,055
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,2948,261
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,2567,616
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,1268,778
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1118,769
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,1689,425
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,2116,967
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,9639,920
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,4707,128
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,4427,731
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,9059,883
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,4858,380
AbadanIran 5,8443,631
ArakIran 6,0893,784
BabolsarIran 6,4183,988
Bandar AbbasIran 6,5574,074
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,1713,835
Bandar LengehIran 6,3943,973
BirjandIran 6,9144,297
BushehrIran 6,0513,760
ChahbaharIran 6,9574,323
DezfulIran 5,9123,674
EsfahanIran 6,2193,864
IranshahrIran 6,9824,339
KermanIran 6,6614,139
KermanshahIran 5,8663,645
Khoram AbadIran 5,9363,689
MashhadIran 7,0164,360
OroomiehIran 5,8133,612
RamsarIran 6,2543,887
RashtIran 6,1793,840
SemnanIran 6,4534,010
ShahroudIran 6,6094,107
ShirazIran 6,2333,873
TabrizIran 5,9323,686
TeheranIran 6,2723,898
YazdIran 6,4414,003
ZahedanIran 7,0254,365
ZanjanIran 6,0623,767
BaghdadIraq 5,5713,462
BasraIraq 5,8063,608
BelmulletIreland 5,1753,216
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0283,125
ClaremorrisIreland 5,1083,174
ClonesIreland 5,1473,198
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1553,203
CorkIreland 4,9043,047
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,8983,044
DublinIreland 5,0563,142
KilkennyIreland 4,9713,089
Malin HeadIreland 5,2773,279
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,9313,064
ShannonIreland 4,9963,105
ValentiaIreland 4,9273,062
EilatIsrael 4,6022,860
HaifaIsrael 4,7612,958
JerusalemIsrael 4,7322,941
Tel AvivIsrael 4,7122,928
AlbengaItaly 4,1402,573
AlgheroItaly 3,7852,352
AmendolaItaly 4,1452,576
AnconaItaly 4,2602,647
ArezzoItaly 4,1872,602
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,1542,581
BergamoItaly 4,3512,704
BolognaItaly 4,2792,659
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,4782,783
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,9692,466
BrindisiItaly 4,1662,589
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,6642,277
CameriItaly 4,3102,678
CampobassoItaly 4,1032,550
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,7562,334
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,6652,277
Cape FrascaItaly 3,6972,298
Cape MeleItaly 4,1322,568
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,9832,475
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,7322,319
CerviaItaly 4,2792,659
CiampinoItaly 4,0462,514
Cimone MountainItaly 4,2262,626
Cisa PassItaly 4,2322,630
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,0422,512
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,5112,803
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,6632,277
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,9722,468
DecimomannuItaly 3,6722,282
DobbiacoItaly 4,5322,816
FalconaraItaly 4,2552,644
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,2022,611
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,1312,567
FonniItaly 3,7602,336
FrontoneItaly 4,2222,624
FrosinoneItaly 4,0572,521
GelaItaly 3,6562,272
GenoaItaly 4,1972,608
GhediItaly 4,3412,697
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,1272,565
GrazzaniseItaly 4,0312,505
GrossetoItaly 4,0892,541
GrottaglieItaly 4,1272,564
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,8782,410
GuidoniaItaly 4,0712,530
IstranaItaly 4,4212,748
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,4312,132
LatinaItaly 4,0322,506
LatronicoItaly 4,0222,499
LecceItaly 4,1372,571
M. CalamitaItaly 4,0662,527
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,0942,544
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,8242,376
MilanItaly 4,3172,683
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,3222,686
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,0552,520
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,0222,499
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,8502,392
PadovaItaly 4,3872,726
Paganella MountainItaly 4,4392,758
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,7132,308
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,7102,306
PantelleriaItaly 3,5292,193
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,2772,658
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,7212,312
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,1732,593
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,1692,591
PiacenzaItaly 4,2722,655
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,1642,588
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,3012,673
Ponza IslandItaly 3,9712,468
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0652,526
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,0262,502
PrizziItaly 3,6812,287
RadicofaniItaly 4,1272,565
Resia PassItaly 4,4872,788
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,2702,653
RivoltoItaly 4,4812,784
Rolle PassItaly 4,4752,781
RomeItaly 4,0582,522
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,0332,506
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,4802,784
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,1052,551
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,1712,592
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,1092,553
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,1942,606
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,8022,363
Scuro MountainItaly 3,9692,467
SigonellaItaly 3,7202,311
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,1152,557
TarvisioItaly 4,5522,828
TermoliItaly 4,1592,585
TorinoItaly 4,2352,632
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,2512,642
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,6582,273
TrevicoItaly 4,0782,534
TrevisoItaly 4,4202,747
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,4742,780
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,2372,633
UdineItaly 4,4962,794
Ustica IslandItaly 3,7652,339
VeniceItaly 4,4112,741
VeronaItaly 4,3542,706
VicenzaItaly 4,3912,729
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,0602,523
ViterboItaly 4,0912,542